Lista de adhesiones

Registros: 802, mostrando 200 por página
NombreProfesión/entidad/cargo
Rosa Ureña Profesora
José Luis Sanchez Jubilado
Carlos Barra Galán Médico
Víctor Jiménez Fernández Enfermero
M.Angeles Izquierdo Gomez Enfermera/SERMAS/Enfermera consulta
CLÁUDIA MORÁN MATO Periodista
Manuel Angel López Rodríguez Pensionista
José Luis Pedreira Massa Psiquiatra infancia y adolescencia
Maria concepción Lamoneda Jubilada
María José Egea Rodríguez Celadora
José Luis Romero Gómez Abogado
Alberto Gutiérrez Lara Electricista
Paula Sánchez Manzanero Estudiante de máster
Horacio Martínez Fernández Autónomo
Francisco Armando Area Fernández Médico de familia
Norberto López Rodríguez Celador sanitario
Victoria Sánchez García Trabajo Social
María Victoria de Dios Fernández Informática
Manuel Pazos Verdasco Pensionista
Miguel Ángel Sánchez López Psicólogo Clínico
Vicenta Torres Pensionista
Susana Lebón Rivas Trabajadora Xunta de Galicia
Maria Muñoz Blanco Monitora de ocio
Victoria Rodriguez Rilo Administrativo
Oscar diaz quiros Jubilado
Ana Rodríguez Clavel Profesora jubilada
fca isabel vera belmonte docente, sindicalista CCOO Enseñanza
Maria del Carme Navarro Pérez Profesora
Pilar Rodriguez Clavel Jubilada
César Bienzobas López Médico
Javier López Melguizo Periodista
José Ramón Rodríguez Clavel Jubilado
Saleta Maria Altafaj Iglesias Producción Audiovisual
Alfonso Herranz Felpeto Jubilado de RTVE.
Alexandre Mato Manzanero Periodista-Corresponsal Europeo
Manuel Calvo Moura Artista
Juan clavel Rodríguez Jubilado
Reneceya de Mello Pedagoga
Pilar zumel Promotora Cultural
Rosa García García Profesora
Carlos Antonio Losada Herva Sin empleo
Ignacio Fernández Toxo Jubilado
FERNANDO PEREZ IGLESIAS Medico Pediatra
Felipe José López Garcia Pensionista
Patricia Cumplido Alvarez Abogada
Noemí Ruiz Ruiz Trabajadora
Miguel Angel Ganfornina Ruiz Pensionista demócrata y antifascista.
Alba Pérez Ciudad Abogada
Dolores Ponte Miramontes Jubilada
Guillermina gomez barreiro Pensionista
Vanessa Barra Valencia Médico
María Sonia Sainz Suarez Gestora centro formacion
CABRERA ROMERO, Fulgencio Sociosanitario
MARTÍN, Margarita Ama de Casa
Berta Pico Grañs Catedratica de Universidad jubilada
ESPINO, Juan Ingeniero
PACÍN GÓMEZ, Noelia Fotógrafa
Marisa Sierra n/d
Raquel Villarejo López Administrativa
Sandra Ávila Rodríguez Abogada
Angel Seoane Ramírez Jubilado
Belén Prieto Robisco Gestor administrativo
Marta Albaladejo Iglesias Trabajadora
Nuria Muíña García Privado
África Gómez Lucena Médica
José Luis Castellanos Jiménez Asesor de seguros
Yolanda Muñoz Fernández Aux de enfermería
María Resurrección Chico Casado En el paro
José González Ferradás Jubilado
Marisa Sierra Marco Profesora Historia
Maria Jose Egea Rodríguez Empleada Pública
Enrique Luis Calviño Alcalde Pedagogo
César Morán Fraga Profesor/Músico
Pablo Morán Fraga Músico
Marta Calderón De Torres Empresaria
Gladys Virxinia Afonso Lobato parada
Carolina Folgado Cancelas Administrativa
Rodríguez Núñez, Pilar Jubilada
Fernando Cazorla Polo Empleado público
Victoria Gallardo Administrativa
Jordi Muñoz Marro Jubilado
Mario Martinez Ciudadano
Gregorio Gordo Pradel Funcionario
Rafael Macias Masa Profesor de Instituto
Víctor Resino Cadenas Técnico de laboratorio - Concejal PSOE
Jesus rodriguez crespo Jubilado
Gustavo Sierra Fernández Desempleado/ Escritor
Alicia Martinez Garcia Jubilada
MARIA JOSÉ SANCHEZ-VILLORIA Y RIERA NIETA DE EXILIADOS
Beatriz Sagrado Roberto Consultora Género,Salud y Violencias
Isabel Quiroga Fernandez Profesora ESO
M.Engracia Martin Valdunciel Bibliotecaria Unizar
Josefa Exposito Asociación Pozos de Caudeé
Maria Teresa Blaco Palacios Artesana ceramista
Emilio Manrique Persiva Profesor Universidad jubilado
Ma Rosa Viñolas Garcia Arquitecto Técnico
FLORENCE GRANADOS PROFESORA JUBILADA
Associació Catalana de Expressos Politics del Franquisme Asociación
Juan Mainer Baque Profesor Historia
Isidro Román Historiador
J.Carlos Serrano Rubio jubilado
JONE COSIN RETA Tecnica
Mercedes Sanchez Redondo Descendiente de asesinados y desaparecidos
Francisco Dumall Piraces Jubilado
Javier Yaben Bengoetxea AFFNA(socio)Nafarroa
JOSE MANUEL LESTÓN MALVAREZ Educador
Nuria Moreno Fernández Profesora de inglés
Lola Venegas periodista
Fátima Ramírez Cerrato Freelance Comunicación - Publicidad
David López Fernández Profesor
Yolanda Martos Wensell Periodista
Mariano Sopena Estaban Técnico Salud Labora
Javier García Fernández PSUC Viu
Inés Cordón Vergara Ilustradora
José Luis Pérez Calderón Conductor RSU MADRID
Tersa Garrido Naturópata
Ramón Rodríguez Sánchez Jubilado
Ramon Garcia Piñeiro Profesor de secundaria
Yulaica Vargas Martín Trabajadora por cuenta ajena
Jorge Manuel Cuevas Gemar Funcionario
Ana Navarrete Tudela profesora
Cándida Santiago Fernández Maestra
Raúl González Orgaz Parado
Elisa Mariño del Moral Comercial
Catalina Rodríguez Morcillo Abogada
Nuria Raga pensionista
Pedro Pio Diez Alvarez Ingeniero Jubilado
Carmen Montes Blaya Jubilada
Maria Del Pilar Negrete Fernández Graduado Social, descendiente de represaliados
Rufino Gómez Gámez. Jubilado
José Luis Mariscal Zapata Técnico Construcción - Jubilado
Juan de Dios Plaza Dávila Pensionista
Jesús Gómez Empleado público y activista de la memoria
maría luisa polo polo jubilada
javier polo polo marino
Ángeles Briñón García Especialista en igualdad de género
Diego Peña Domínguez Gerente
José Manuel Martinez Suarez Técnico de prevención
Ana Louis Cereceda Especialista en Acción Social
OSWALDO LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ Profesor
Agustín Alvarez Delgado Comercial
José María Alcega Barroeta Psicólogo
Rosana Pej Peña Administrativa
Mercedes de Heredia Martínez Profesora
Beatriz Araceli Sainz Ramos Diplomada en Enfermería
María Yolanda de Mingo Ballesteros Farmaceutica
Raquel López Álvarez Especialista SEO y SEM
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTOYA PEREZ Administrativo
Amaya Lores Dominguez Enfermera
Marina Monge Educadora social
Cristina Martínez Benítez de Lugoo traductora
María José Lafuente moreno Ama de casa
Carlota West Colín Reportera
Julio Piniés Nogués Abogado
Raquel Acero Jerez Diseñadora.
Carmen Sánchez Vidanes Abogada
Modesto Sánchez Meteorólogo
José Antonio Picas Rodríguez Periodista
Ángel Oria Arteche Pensionista
Julia Pérez Álvarez Empleada
Isabel Gutiérrez Arija Asociación Mujeres "Nosotras Mismas Chamberí"
Mercedes Leobalde García Filóloga
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ NAVARRETE JUBILADO
CARIDAD PRAT GONZALEZ Jubilada
Raquel González Muiños Funcionaria
Cecilio Silveira Juárez Maestro jubilado
Rosa María Gestoso Pazo Ayudante de cocina
Luis Salvador Fernández Contreras Economista
Alejandro Mañas Ballesté Consultor
Ana María Ruiz de Martín Esteban Gamez Jubilada
Isabel Mastrodomenico Licenciada en Ciencias Sociales, Agente de Igualdad
Isabel Revilla del Río Cantautora y poeta
Ángel Sánchez Ventura Jubilado
Ana Morán Moncayo Funcionaria
Marga Maldonado Rubio Abogada
José Antonio López López Docente
Maria Rodríguez- Manzaneque Garcia Socióloga
Lara Parera Gordillo Administrativa
Begoña de Orte Profesora
Pedro Fausto Canales Bermejo Jubilado
Anselmo Fariña Melián Profesor Jubilado
Jose Garcia Chamorro Profesor
María Martín Romero Maestra Asociación La Volaera
Marina Ruiz Rodríguez Activista Feminista
Rafael Moya Martínez Inspector medioambiental
M Dolores Garcia Vélez Asesora Fiscal
Xoán Rábade Mato CyC
Teresa Vega Pasquín Trabajadora social
María Esther Alcolea Cuerda Informática
Karina Teixeira Valdebenito Profesora
beatriz Leira Gómez Recepcionista
Vicenta Monge Gestora cultural
Nieves Penela Vazquez Fisioterapeuta y Editora
Francisco Solans Puyuelo Abogado
Laura Rodríguez Sánchez Auxiliar de enfermería
JUAN Manuel Merelo Mancebo Administrativo
Lucía Mazarrasa Alvear Enfermera jubilada
Mar Lizarralde Lecuona Jubilada
Luis Portillo Pasqual del Riquelme Economista
Carmen Navarro Fernández Pensionista