Lista de adhesiones

Registros: 802, mostrando 200 por página
NombreProfesión/entidad/cargo
José López Antuña Funcionario
Jorge Alonso Comunicador
Roxana Volio Monge Antropóloga Feminista
javier arjona internacionalista
Marcelo Álvarez Suárez Administrativo
José Francisco Castro García Informático
José Montagud Navarro Agricultor
Ángeles Chinarro Pulido Abogada
Inma Guillem Salvador Estudiante
Gema Castillo Administativo
FERNANDO BUFALA ANGULO DELINEANTE
José Alfonso Domínguez Marina Parado
Ana Oliva Administración
Maria Soledad Garcia Sanchez Jubilada
Gema Ramos Pérez Agente de viajes
María Elena Ramirez Piqueras jubilada
Xabier Fdez. Núñez Ser Persona
Juan Andrés Lisbona Noguerol Empresario
Luisa Gerpe García Mestra
Jesús María Filólogo
Cristina Da Rocha Rossi Feminista
Francisca Guisado Adame s/n
Rafael Flaquear Panizo n/c
DÍAZ del BARRIO, María del Carmen Pensionista
Javier Tapia Ciudadano de a pie
Pepa petit Psicologa
Chus G Abeledo Maestra jubilada
Lola Sánchez Somoza Pensionista
Esperanza Canterla Sevila Asesor Comercial
Eugenia Cornide Preparadora laboral
Óscar Suárez Fernández n/c
Carmen Campomanes Lafuente Comercial
Joaquín Navarro Mañas Informático
Nieves Rodríguez Fdez Jubilada
Suzana García Abogada
Miriam Arilla González Administrativa
Javier Frías Valdivielso Educador
Miguel Aglio Amate Jubilado
Fermi Vallbe Bach jubilat
Marīa Pilar Folgado Ciudadana de a pie
Carlos Hugo Molinero Sánchez Psicólogo
Paloma Pérez Montoro Educadora social
Xaime Toxo Escritor
Jesús M. Gil Juaristi Jubilado
Francisco jose bautista illescad Conductor bus
Mercedes Prado Calvo Informática
Asunción Almela Pensionista
Marina Larios Quiñones Psicóloga
Pedro López Profesor universitario
Cristina Flor Otero Monitora
Sonia García Cebrián Ama de casa
FELIX TRAIN CONSERJE
Carlos García de la Noceda Argüelles bibliotecario Centro Social La Dragona Cementerio la Almudena
Mª del Carmen Profesora Universitat Valencia
JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ CASTILLO BIBLIOTECARIO
Sebastiàn Garcia Muñoz Servicios nauticos
Nela Ordóñez Vázquez Profesora de Historia
Carlota Bustelo Morillo Estudiante
Almudena Morán Álvarez Funcionaria
Juan Ramón Duarte García Profesor
Nieves Diaz Serrano Trabajo en casa
Tania Palomino Bonilla Artesana/autónoma
Maria Jesus Irisarri Santamaria Jubilada
Arantzazu,Zubizarreta Delgado Jubilada
MARÍA CRUZ CALLE TIERNO Profesora
Mercedes Mato Fondo Maestra
Santiago Jiménez Gómez Profesor
Ángel Lobato Reviejo Jubilado
Dimas Gutiérrez Delgado Maestro
María del Mar Marina Guerrero Docente
Pilar Bonilla Fernández Jubilada
Aurora Ramos Herranz pensionista
María Ruiz T. Abogada
Rosa María Hernández Romo Jubilada
Claudia Cruz Góngora Profesora de secundaria
Nerea Miquelez Arroniz Operaria
Laura Miquelez Arroniz Autonoma
Ana Isabel Díaz Muguia Auxiliar clinica
Daniel Morán Gutiérrez Empleado público
Yolanda Fresno Martínez Administrativa
Paz lourido parrilla Enfermera jubilada
Mª Cruz Márquez Arroyo Auxiliar
Mercedes Calzada psicóloga
María Belén Rivera Vázquez Psicólogo
Lara Martínez de Aragón Profesora
Mauricio Blechman Psicólogo
Wilson Molina Mendoza Taxista
Jesús Miguel Ibañez Pastor Jubilado
Anxel Rábade Pallares n/c
Laura Amigo Hernández Téc sup en prl
Begoña García Pita Profesora
Rocio Blanco Formoso Pedagoga
Lacoste Mylène jubilada
Isabel Blanco Álvarez Empleada
Isabel López Mariño Ensinante
Jorge Carlos Calle López profesor
Osane Andueza Parada
Justo Alijarde Ibáñez Calefactor
jesus angel rincon huerta jubilado
Itziar Munarriz Salamanca Delineante
Angel Ruiz Sinde Jubilado
ROBERTO MAKAIA SUESKUN FUNCIONARIO
Albert Ribs Cañardo Presidente Unión Ateos y Librepensadores
Carla Filloy Cangas Estudande de Xornalismo
FERNANDO CUARTERO PROFESOR DE UNIVERSIDAD
Guadalupe Galindo Sarasibar Asociada de Txinparta Fuerte San Cristóbal Red de Memoria Colectiva
Albert Capella Vazquez Metalista i escultor
Ángel Encinas Carazo Profesor jubilado
Miguel Angel Quintas Fotógrafo
Luisa Vicente Martin Presidenta de la Asociación ASMJ
Fernando Hugalde Olague Empleado industria metal
Antonio Escudero Muñoz Bibliotecario
Javier Esteban Sierra Empleado Carpintería Metálica
Juan Carlos Montes Ramos Profesor
Javier Álvarez Merino Jubilado
Carmen Barba Romo Guia Turismo
susana vidal corino tecnica
Patxi Velasco Alza Jubilado
José Luis Sánchez Martín recepcionista
Marina García Arias socia Txinparta
Gloria Rodriguez Rivera auxiliar administrativo
Iago Teijeiro Cora Estudante
Koldo Pla Larramendi Profesor jubilado
Carmen Izal Garcés Psicóloga
Dani Arana Belloso Técnico de Prevención de Riesgos Laborales
JESUS ANGEL SANCHEZ MORENO Docente jubliado
María José Sagasti Lacalle Profesora de Historia, Educación Secundaria
Marina Pidal Miranda Psicóloga
Maria Dolores Labiano Elio Pensionista
jose maria rojas ruiz asociacion en medio de abril
Santiago M. López Profesor Universidad
Eneko Arteta Oronoz Activista de la memoria de AFFNA-36
Jesús López Hernández Funcionario
Cruz Mendiola Berasategui Jubilado
Eugenia Torijano Pérez Profesora de Universidad
Angel IGLESIAS OVEJERO Profesor jubilado
Françoise Giraud Profesora jubilada
Sabela Fondo Quiroga Administración
Jesus Martín Recio Jubilado
Mercedes Lozano Díaz Librera jubilada
Maria José Diaz Pinheiro Reformada
Miguel Ángel Vilches Gómez Hostelería
Beatriz Pedrouzo Vilar Diseñadora
Antonia Pita Agilda Jubilada
miguel bravo maldonado jubilado
Pere Sala Quereda Bibliotecario
FELIX MARIA MORENO PEREZ FUNCIONARIO MUNICIPAL
Susana Bienzobas Conget Profesora adultos
ÁLVARO TAMAMES SALAMANCA ESTUDIANTE
Laura Walias Cuesta Periodista
José Manuel Fernández Fernández Destacamento Penal Bustarviejo (Madrid))
Rosa Sans Amenos Directora fundación
Patricia Félix García Educadora social
Dolores Soria Fernandez Administrativa
Laura Martín Martín Dinamizadora personas mayores
Elena Sigüenza Carbonell Activista Vecinal y Feminista
Araceli Fernández Tovar Administrativa
José Cañeque Riosalido Jubilado
Juana león Sánchez funcionaria jubilada
margarita aranda archilla jubilada
María Jesus Herrero Martin Operaria de fábrica
Antonio Sandoval Ullán Doctor en Filosofía
Pepe Galán Productor y director de documentales
vanesa castro olmedo programadora informática
Mari Heras Lopez Investigadora universitaria
SANDRA BORRUT ROTH Auxiliar de veterinaria
Noelia Granda Carrasco Estudiante de Historia UCM
Julio Martínez Portela Jubilado
Patricia LAHOZ Ingeniera Aeronautica
Carme Castejón Amenedo Funcionaria del Ayuntamiento de Madrid
RAFAEL TOBEÑA GIMENEZ JUBILADO
Ángela Cordoba Educadora infantil
Maria Angeles Mínguez Sáinz Comercio al menor
Emilio Caraballo Roldán Cooportavoz del Foro Construyendo ReDpública en Utrera
Pablo Pacheco Domínguez Estudiante
Mónica Castañeira Deporte Profesora de educación secundaria
Alfonso Elizalde Marco Admvo
Angels Berengueres Tarré activista Memoria Histórica
Teresa Morant Isnardo Bibliotecaria
Maria pilar garcia ramirez Ventas/Equipment Manager
juan hidalgo camara presidente armh almeria y su pasado reciente
FLOREN DIMAS BALSALOBRE INVESTIGADOR HISTÓRICO
Andrés Suárez González ciudadano
Elsa Osaba Bailo Querella Argentina por Exilio y Deportación
Maria blanca Villalba Calvo Educadora
Francisco Narvaez Lopez Abogado
Raúl Ariands Vaqueriza Mozo de Almacén
Enrique Hervada Pérez Empleado de logística/almacén
David Fernández Alonso Músico
María Carmen Raso Périz operaria jubilada
Marta Paricio Amoros titiritera
Víctor Pardo Lancina Periodista
elena anadon jubilada
Mª de los Angeles Cardiel Alonso Perfusionista Jubilada
Jaime J. Perez Garcia Psicólogo
José Luis Benito Alonso Biólogo
Amparo Granada Navales profesora jubilada
Mónica Fernández Ferreras Arquitecta
Claudio Manuel Sánchez Dieguez Policia Foral de Navarra
Andrea Fermández Maneiro desempleada